section schedule purple

 

Friday, Aug 25

Holler Stage

Second Holler

Cabin

Tree House

  5:00 PM The Sky Blue Sky      
  6:00 PM   No Conflict Blindman  
  6:10 PM GFK Trio      
  7:00 PM   Lucky Nows Ricky Olmos  
  7:20 PM Eyes Unclouded      
  8:00 PM   The Whiskey Charmers Joshua Barton & Seerstones  
  8:30 PM Jack and the Bear      
  9:00 PM   Conspicuous Bystanders Kameryn Ogden  
  9:40 PM Dorkestra      
  10:00 PM     Libby Decamp  
  10:50 PM Jive Colossus      
  11:00 PM     Leonard Cohen Tribute  
  12:30 AM     Andru Bemis  
 

Saturday, Aug 26

Holler Stage

Second Holler

Cabin

Tree House

  10:00 AM Open Mic Hoops Dance    
  11:00 AM Gemini Open Mic   Michael Lee
  11:30 AM     Bob Stebbins  
  12:00 PM Judith Banker Bliss   Nutshell
  12:30 PM     Team Love  
  1:00 PM Natalie Mae     Bones Workshop
  1:30 PM     Magdalen Fossum  
  2:00 PM The Raisin Pickers Escaping Pavement   Joe Reilly Kids Show
  2:30 PM     San, Emily, and Jacob  
  3:00 PM Cold Tone Harvest     Andru Bemis
  3:10 PM        
  3:30 PM     Show Tunes Sing-a-long  
  4:00 PM       Michelle Held
  4:10 PM Misty Lyn and the Big Beautiful      
  4:20 PM   Timothy Monger    
  4:30 PM     Understorey  
  5:00 PM       Washtenaw County Divorcees
  5:20 PM Chris Good and the Sweet Insurrection      
  5:30 PM   Olivia Mainville and the Aquatic Troupe David Mosher  
   6:00 PM       Spencer Michaud
  6:30 PM Dick Siegel   Shari Kane and Dave Steele  
  6:40 PM   Erica Russo    
  7:00 PM       Tim Berla
  7:30 PM     Spirits Rising  
  7:40 PM Rollie Tussing & the Midwest Territory Band      
  7:50 PM   Matt Jones    
  8:30 PM     Cold Tone Harvest  
  8:50 PM Appleseed Collective      
  9:00 PM   The Switchbacks    
  9:30 PM     Rollie Tussing & the Midwest Territory Band  
  10:00 PM Breathe Owl Breathe      
  10:30 PM     Barbarossa Brothers  
  11:10 PM Wire in the Wood      
  11:30 PM     Appleseed Collective  
   12:30       River Street Listening Party
 

Sunday, Aug 27

Holler Stage

Second Holler

Cabin

Tree House

  9:30 AM   Johnny's Gospel Hour    
  10:00 AM Nutshell      
  11:00 AM West Park Music Society   Micheal Shelata Energize Your Dance - Mama Luna
  11:30 AM   Syd Burnham Band    
  12:00 PM Joe Reilly   Barefeet Bearfeet Clogging Workshop
  12:30 PM   Bowdish Brothers    
  1:00 PM Jo Serrapere & the Willie Dunns   Jay Stielstra Kevin and friends
  1:30 PM   Isosceles    
  2:00 PM     Frank Allison Lisa
  2:10 PM Matchsellers      
  2:30 PM   Gifts or Creatures    
  3:00 PM     Audra Kubat Alex Mendenall
  3:20 PM Merkel Party      
  3:30 PM   Fangs and Twang    
  4:00 PM     Path J Washburn Gardener
  4:30 PM Seth Bernard      
  5:40 PM Creole du Nord      
  6:50 PM Barbarossa Brothers