Friday

icon holler stage
Holler Stage

icon holler stage

Second Holler

icon holler stage

Cabin

icon holler stage

Tree House

4:30 PM Ancestral Voices       
5:30 PM Fangs and Twang      
6:00 PM       Brown, Falk & Groth
6:30 PM Jill Jack    Eric Moore  
7:00 PM   Cosmic Flavors   Share the Hedge
7:30 PM Earth Radio    Team Love  
8:00 PM   The Sarah Swanson Band   The Randaliers
8:30 PM Jesse Ray & the Carolina Catfish    Chris Good  
9:00 PM   Satie    
9:30 PM     Friends with the Weather  
9:40 PM Last Gasp Collective      
10:00 PM        
10:30 PM     Shari Kane & Dave Steele  
10:50 PM The Go Rounds      
11:30 PM     Cold Tone Harvest  
12:00 AM Proton Candy      
12:30 AM     Andru Bemis  

Saturday

icon holler stage
Holler Stage

icon holler stage

Second Holler

icon holler stage

Cabin

icon holler stage

Tree House

10:00 AM Open Mic Dancing with Mama Luna  

Hula Hoop Make 'n Take

10:30 AM        
11:00 AM Isosceles Bob Stebbins - classical guitar  
11:20 AM Dede and the Dream      
11:30 AM       Michael Lee - Mime
12:00 PM Gemily Family Show

Carol Palms - classical viola

 

12:20 PM Anne Erlewine      
12:30 PM     Anne Heaton
1:00 PM  Joe Reilly Kids Show Westbound Situation 
1:20 PM Dave Sharp Worlds Quartet      
1:30 PM     Mustard’s Retreat
2:00 PM   The Whiskey Charmers Jay Stielstra
2:20 PM Misty Lyn and the Big Beautiful      
2:30 PM    
San and Emily
3:00 PM   Dave Boutette and Kristi Davis  Judy Banker & Friends
3:10 PM    
3:30 PM Stella!      Dan Hall
4:00 PM     Morgan Quackenbush   
4:10 PM Mike Gentry    
4:30 PM       Shari Kane & Dave Steele
4:40 PM Frank Allison     
5:00 PM     Spirits Rising   
5:20 PM Billy King and Friends
 
5:30 PM     Greater Alexander  
5:50 PM Dick Siegel      
6:00 PM     Jenny Jones
6:30 PM

Micah and Andréa   Andru Bemis
7:00 PM Nessa    Dan Hall
7:30 PM       Monte Pride
7:40 PM    
7:50 PM   Ancestral Voices    
8:00 PM   Billy and Cathy tribute to Ken King
8:10 PM Rollie Tussing & the Midwest Territory Band      
8:30 PM     Dave Boutette and Kristi Davis
8:50 PM    
9:00 PM   Jive Colossus Dick Siegel
9:20 PM Creole du Nord      
9:30 PM        
10:00 PM    
Audra Kubat & Friends  
10:30 PM Tall Tales    
11:00 PM     Donya Kiana  
11:10 PM
     
11:40 PM Liquid Monk    
12:00 AM     Matt Jones  
1:00 AM     Micah Middaugh  

Sunday

icon holler stage
Holler Stage

icon holler stage

Second Holler

icon holler stage

Cabin

icon holler stage

Tree House

10:00 AM Nutshell     Clogging Workshop
10:30 AM   Johnny’s Gospel Hour    
10:50 AM       Clogging Performance
11:00 AM Matt Watroba   Michael Shelata  
11:30 AM   West Park Music Society   The Great Hearafter
12:00 PM Jo Serrapere & the Willie Dunns   Barefeet bearfeet
12:30 PM   Barker and Broski   Magdalen Fossum
1:00 PM Peter Madcat Ruth & John Churchville   Storytelling
1:30 PM   The Blue Rays Trio   Shannon Lee
2:00 PM Natalie Mae
  Singing Rounds  
2:30 PM   Hoodang   Alex Mendenall
3:00 PM Olivia and the Aquatic Troupe   Annie and Rod Capps
3:20 PM        
3:30 PM   Samantha Cooper    Tim Berla
4:00 PM     Menefee
4:10 PM Barbarossa Brothers      
4:30 PM  Path   Kevin Brown (from Corndaddy) 
5:00 PM     The Raisin Pickers  
5:20 PM Max Lockwood       
6:30 PM The Appleseed Collective